|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Emily Adam
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2013 | 9 | 1189 | 419 | 250 | 105 | 105 | 5 | - | - | - | 132.1 |
| 2014 | 8 | 881 | 320 | 217 | 106 | 100 | 5 | - | - | - | 110.1 |
| Totals | 17 | 2070 | 320 | 217 | 105 | 100 | 10 | - | - | - | 121.8 |
Samanike Hengst
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014 | 10 | 944 | 302 | 180 | 89 | 87 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 94.4 |
| Totals | 10 | 944 | 302 | 180 | 89 | 87 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 94.4 |
Kayleigh Kresse
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2011 | 9 | 801 | 253 | 182 | 89 | 83 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 89.0 |
| 2012 | 10 | 892 | - | 169 | 83 | 82 | 6 | - | 1 | 3 | 89.2 |
| 2013 | 13 | 1158 | 273 | 164 | 88 | 79 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 89.1 |
| 2014 | 10 | 883 | 268 | 171 | 84 | 84 | 6 | - | 3 | 3 | 88.3 |
| Totals | 42 | 3734 | 253 | 164 | 83 | 79 | 23 | - | 4 | 9 | 88.9 |
Alex Plemmons
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2011 | 14 | 1248 | 269 | 163 | 89 | 80 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 89.1 |
| 2012 | 12 | 1045 | - | 168 | 84 | 82 | 7 | - | 3 | 5 | 87.1 |
| 2013 | 14 | 1266 | 271 | 167 | 92 | 79 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 90.4 |
| 2014 | 8 | 737 | 278 | 178 | - | 85 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 92.1 |
| Totals | 48 | 4296 | 269 | 163 | 84 | 79 | 25 | - | 3 | 10 | 89.5 |
Hailey Speck
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2011 | 10 | 914 | 272 | 168 | 88 | 83 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 91.4 |
| 2012 | 9 | 787 | - | 173 | 80 | 80 | 5 | - | 2 | 4 | 87.4 |
| 2013 | 14 | 1301 | 280 | 173 | 92 | 86 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 92.9 |
| 2014 | 12 | 1041 | 266 | 164 | 86 | 81 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 86.8 |
| Totals | 45 | 4043 | 266 | 164 | 80 | 80 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 89.8 |
Lauren Yi
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014 | 12 | 1131 | 292 | 177 | 87 | 86 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 94.3 |
| Totals | 12 | 1131 | 292 | 177 | 87 | 86 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 94.3 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 85.14 | Mallory Messin | 2010-12 | 35 | 2980 |
| 88.90 | Kayleigh Kresse | 2011-14 | 42 | 3734 |
| 89.50 | Alex Plemmons | 2011-14 | 48 | 4296 |
| 89.80 | Elizabeth Burnett | 2010-12 | 30 | 2694 |
| 89.84 | Hailey Speck | 2011-14 | 45 | 4043 |
| 90.00 | Stephanie Spahr | 2010-13 | 51 | 4590 |
| 90.42 | Natalie Klee | 2010-12 | 33 | 2984 |
| 94.25 | Lauren Yi | 2014 | 12 | 1131 |
| 94.40 | Samanike Hengst | 2014 | 10 | 944 |
| 97.00 | Elaine Teo | 2010-11 | 17 | 1649 |
| 121.76 | Emily Adam | 2013-14 | 17 | 2070 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 83.0 | Mallory Messin | 2011 | 10 | 830 |
| 85.4 | Mallory Messin | 2010 | 13 | 1110 |
| 86.7 | Mallory Messin | 2012 | 12 | 1040 |
| 86.8 | Hailey Speck | 2014 | 12 | 1041 |
| 87.1 | Alex Plemmons | 2012 | 12 | 1045 |
| 87.1 | Elizabeth Burnett | 2011 | 10 | 871 |
| 88.3 | Kayleigh Kresse | 2014 | 10 | 883 |
| 89.1 | Kayleigh Kresse | 2013 | 13 | 1158 |
| 89.1 | Alex Plemmons | 2011 | 14 | 1248 |
| 89.2 | Kayleigh Kresse | 2012 | 10 | 892 |
| 89.3 | Stephanie Spahr | 2010 | 14 | 1250 |
| 89.3 | Natalie Klee | 2011 | 10 | 893 |
| 89.7 | Stephanie Spahr | 2011 | 14 | 1256 |
| 90.4 | Alex Plemmons | 2013 | 14 | 1266 |
| 91.0 | Elizabeth Burnett | 2010 | 13 | 1183 |
| 91.2 | Natalie Klee | 2010 | 14 | 1277 |
| 91.4 | Hailey Speck | 2011 | 10 | 914 |
| 92.2 | Stephanie Spahr | 2013 | 14 | 1291 |
| 92.9 | Hailey Speck | 2013 | 14 | 1301 |
| 94.3 | Lauren Yi | 2014 | 12 | 1131 |
| 94.4 | Samanike Hengst | 2014 | 10 | 944 |
| 97.9 | Elaine Teo | 2010 | 12 | 1175 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 346.8 | 2012 | 9 | 3121 | |
| 349.8 | 2011 | 14 | 4897 | |
| 358.7 | 2010 | 14 | 5022 | |
| 361.4 | 2014 | 12 | 4337 | |
| 365.8 | 2013 | 14 | 5121 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Emily Adam | 17 | 2070 | 320 | 217 | 105 | 100 | 10 | - | - | - | 121.8 | 2013-14 |
| Elizabeth Burnett | 30 | 2694 | 251 | 160 | 85 | 79 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | 89.8 | 2010-12 |
| Samanike Hengst | 10 | 944 | 302 | 180 | 89 | 87 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 94.4 | 2014 |
| Natalie Klee | 33 | 2984 | 278 | 174 | 83 | 83 | 18 | - | 1 | 4 | 90.4 | 2010-12 |
| Kayleigh Kresse | 42 | 3734 | 253 | 164 | 83 | 79 | 23 | - | 4 | 9 | 88.9 | 2011-14 |
| Ashlen Matzdorf | 6 | 590 | - | 197 | 95 | 95 | 4 | - | - | - | 98.3 | 2010 |
| Mallory Messin | 35 | 2980 | 245 | 158 | 77 | 77 | 20 | - | 9 | 11 | 85.1 | 2010-12 |
| Alex Plemmons | 48 | 4296 | 269 | 163 | 84 | 79 | 25 | - | 3 | 10 | 89.5 | 2011-14 |
| Stephanie Spahr | 51 | 4590 | 269 | 164 | 82 | 81 | 27 | - | 3 | 8 | 90.0 | 2010-13 |
| Hailey Speck | 45 | 4043 | 266 | 164 | 80 | 80 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 89.8 | 2011-14 |
| Elaine Teo | 17 | 1649 | 299 | 186 | 89 | 89 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 97.0 | 2010-11 |
| Lauren Yi | 12 | 1131 | 292 | 177 | 87 | 86 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 94.3 | 2014 |